PGS Qualified

Por admin
Fecha:
2019-06-08
Posición Participante Run 1Run 2QualifiedRankingRound 12Quarter FinalSemifinalSmall FinalBig Final
1Luca Flachenecker10.9510.0510.0501
2Manuel Ries11.4010.5010.5002
3Victor Segundo Chavez Garcia11.9310.7810.7803
4Jhonny Joao Ecos Manzanilla11.3511.3611.3504
5Vitor Semedo11.6911.4811.4805
6Cedric Giraudeau11.7411.6911.6906
7Deybis Jhair Donayre EcosDNF12.1112.1107
8Omar Martinez Ibarbe13.0412.4812.4808
9Cristian Calcagno12.7212.8212.7209
10Aldahir Herhuay Huayhua13.2212.9212.9210
11Joaquin Mendes de Sousa13.6813.0213.0211
12Jonathan Livingstone13.8213.1013.1012
13Gerson Valle14.0413.2113.2113
14Eduardo Wentz13.28DNF13.2814
15Clenilson SilvaDNF13.3913.3915
16Sergio Benavides Hernandez13.54DNF13.5416
17Andrei Valencia Luchinin13.59DNF13.5917
18Hudson Santos14.4413.8213.8218
19Franco Diaz13.8914.6113.8919
20Carlos Santos13.94DNF13.9420
21Luis Ignacio Perez14.1714.0714.0721
22Hiram Ramos14.15DNF14.1522
23Ivo Nuñez14.1814.3314.1823
24Jesus Rodriguez GomezDNF14.4314.4324
25Armando Ramirez Flores16.0214.5214.5225
26Sebastian Perez Nuñez14.8114.5414.5426
27Diego Ariel Luevano Garcia18.5214.6814.6827
28Esdras Luiz Santos14.7915.1914.7928
29Abraham Gomez Espinosa15.0215.1215.0229
30Mauricio Jara Toro16.4416.9616.4430
31Juan Pablo CondeDNF18.6818.6831
32Gerben Boink40.94DNF40.9432
33Cristian RamiresDNFDNF99 DNQ33
34Aldo Saavedra RomeroDNFDNS99 DNQ34
35Geovanny PizarroDNFDNF99 DNQ35
36Luis Alberto Alpas VasquezDNFDNS99 DNQ36