SBX 2017

Por admin
 

We are registering and updating information


 
Fecha:
2017-06-07
Posición Participante Run 1Run 2QualifiedRankingRound 12Quarter FinalSemifinalSmall FinalBig Final
1Victor Segundo Chavez Garcia21.6819.3019.3001
2Cedric Giraudeau23.6321.5721.5702
3Jhonny Joao Ecos Manzanilla21.9826.5121.9803
4Bruno Sales Martins28.8222,2222.2204
5Daniel Sanchez Ballesteros24.0522.2922.2905
6Daniel Vonach22,5927,2722.5906
7Clenilson Silva24.3222.6622.6607
8Esdras Luiz Santos24.1923.0823.0808
9Jose Martinez23.9723.1823.1809
10Gerson Valle23.1828.2223.1810
11Renato Salcedo24.5523.4323.4311
12Anthony Morales Taboada24.3523.4623.4612
13Vitor Semedo31.3223.7923.7913
14Ianny Morell24.1424.4424.1414
15Ivo Nuñez24.724.2524.2515
16Joaquin Mendes de Sousa24.8DNF24.8016
17Aldo Saavedra Romero25.3924.8824.8817
18Deybis Jhair Donayre Ecos24.9832.2124.9818
19Abraham Gomez Espinosa26.3525.2725.2719
20Armando Ramirez Flores26.4525.6725.6720
21Cristian Calcagno27.3526.0026.0021
22Hudson Santos34.8326.3426.3422
23Francisco Samir Gomes Pessoa26.7827.0127.0123
24Luis Alberto Alpas VasquezDNF27.1127.1124
25Eduardo Wentz28.4DNF28.4025
26Oliver Schuttel33.1528.5528.5526
27Ismael Jachura CortesDNF29.3929.3927
28Cristian AlcotaDNF32.0132.0128
29Daniel Saavedra Correa43.4733.0833.0829