PGS 2017 Qualified

Por admin

SLALOM

Fecha:
2017-06-05
Posición Participante Run 1Run 2QualifiedRankingRound 12Quarter FinalSemifinalSmall FinalBig Final
1Daniel Sanchez Ballesteros13.5012.5012.5001
2Esdras Luiz Santos14.4112.5512.5502
3Jose Martinez13.8612.7012.7003
4Daniel Vonach12.7512.9612.7504
5Victor Segundo Chavez Garcia12.8112.7512.7505
6Alejandro Veliz13.1312.9212.9206
7Gerson Valle13.2712.9312.9307
8Armando Ramirez Flores12.9413.2812.9408
9Eduardo Wentz12.9812.9812.9809
10Bernhard Horneck13.9213.0813.0810
11Vitor Semedo14.0113.0913.0911
12Aldahir Herhuay Huayhua13.8513.1513.1512
13Joaquin Mendes de Sousa17.7513.1613.1613
14Bruno Sales Martins14.6313.2213.2214
15Cedric Giraudeau13.2513.4013.2515
16Willame de Oliveira14.7814.3213.3216
17Oliver Schuttel13.5013.4013.4017
18Ivo Nuñez15.6513.4113.4118
19Clenilson Silva13.6113.4513.4519
20Jhonny Joao Ecos Manzanilla13.4613.9713.4620
21Cristian Alcota14.2813.5213.5221
22Deybis Jhair Donayre Ecos14.7513.5813.5822
23Francisco Samir Gomes Pessoa15.8214.0014.0023
24Anthony Morales Taboada14.5614.0114.0124
25Aldo Saavedra Romero14.5014.2214.2225
26Sergio Benavides Hernandez14.4014.8014.4026
27Jesus Rodriguez Gomez14.4714.4314.4327
28Luis Alberto Alpas Vasquez14.75014.7528
29Ianny Morell15.1214.8514.8529
30Abraham Gomez Espinosa16.7315.1815.1830
31Martim Amaral15.4015.3615.3631
32Omar Martinez Ibarbe15.8315.6515.6532
33Hudson Santos17.2615.7515.7533
34Elver Clavijo Espinoza16.2719.5016.2734
35Ismael Jachura Cortes16.4016.5016.4035
36Cristian Calcagno16.4516.9016.4536
37Daniel Saavedra Correa23.3016.8516.8537
38Anderson Dias20.3018.6818.6838
39Renato Salcedodnfdnf99 dnq39
40Marcelo Yanquidnsdns99 dnq40
41Neil Denizednsdns99 dnq41
42Soufiane Benmansourdnsdns99 dnq42