SBX – QUALIFIED

We are registering and updating information


Date:
2017-06-07
Rank Participant Run 1Run 2QLF
1Victor Segundo Chavez Garcia21.6819.3019.30
2Cedric Giraudeau23.6321.5721.57
3Jhonny Joa Ecos Manzanilla21.9826.5121.98
4Bruno Sales Martins28.8222,2222.22
5Daniel Sanchez Ballesteros24.0522.2922.29
6Daniel Vonach22,5927,2722.59
7Clenilson Silva24.3222.6622.66
8Esdras Luiz Santos24.1923.0823.08
9Gerson Valle23.1828.2223.18
9Jose Martinez23.9723.1823.18
11Renato Salcedo24.5523.4323.43
12Anthony Morales Taboada24.3523.4623.46
13Vitor Semedo31.3223.7923.79
14Ianny Morell24.1424.4424.14
15Ivo Nuñez24.724.2524.25
16Joaquin Mendes de Sousa24.8024.8
17Aldo Saavedra Romero25.3924.8824.88
18Deybis Jhair Donayre Ecos24.9832.2124.98
19Abraham Gomez Espinosa26.3525.2725.27
20Armando Ramirez Flores26.4525.6725.67
21Cristian Calcagno27.3526.0026.00
22Hudson Santos34.8326.3426.34
23Francisco Samir Gomes Pessoa26.7827.0127.01
24Luis Alberto Alpas VasquezDNF27.1127.11
25Eduardo Wentz28.4028.4
26Oliver Schuttel33.1528.5528.55
27Ismael Jachura Cortes029.3929.39
28Cristian Alcota032.0132.01
29Daniel Saavedra Correa43.4733.0833.08