PGS – QUALIFIED

We are registering and updating information


Date:
2017-06-05
Rank Participant Run 1Run 2QLF
1Daniel Sanchez Ballesteros13.5012.5012.50
2Esdras Luiz Santos14.4112.5512.55
3Jose Martinez13.8612.7012.70
4Daniel Vonach12.7512.9612.75
4Victor Segundo Chavez Garcia12.8112.7512.75
6Alejandro Veliz13.1312.9212.92
7Gerson Valle13.2712.9312.93
8Armando Ramirez Flores12.9413.2812.94
9Eduardo Wentz12.9812.9812.98
10Bernhard Horneck13.9213.0813.08
11Vitor Semedo14.0113.0913.09
12Aldahir Herhuay Huayhua13.8513.1513.15
13Joaquin Mendes de Sousa17.7513.1613.16
14Bruno Sales Martins14.6313.2213.22
15Cedric Giraudeau13.2513.4013.25
16Willame de Oliveira14.7814.3213.32
17Oliver Schuttel13.5013.4013.40
18Ivo Nuñez15.6513.4113.41
19Clenilson Silva13.6113.4513.45
20Jhonny Joa Ecos Manzanilla13.4613.9713.46
21Cristian Alcota14.2813.5213.52
22Deybis Jhair Donayre Ecos14.7513.5813.58
23Francisco Samir Gomes Pessoa15.8214.0014.00
24Anthony Morales Taboada14.5614.0114.01
25Aldo Saavedra Romero14.5014.2214.22
26Sergio Benavides Hernandez14.4014.8014.40
27Jesus Rodriguez Gomez14.4714.4314.43
28Luis Alberto Alpas Vasquez14.75014.75
29Ianny Morell15.1214.8514.85
30Abraham Gomez Espinosa16.7315.1815.18
31Martim Amaral15.4015.3615.36
32Omar Martinez Ibarbe15.8315.6515.65
33Hudson Santos17.2615.7515.75
34Elver Clavijo Espinoza16.2719.5016.27
35Ismael Jachura Cortes16.4016.5016.40
36Cristian Calcagno16.4516.9016.45
37Daniel Saavedra Correa23.3016.8516.85
38Anderson Dias20.3018.6818.68
39Renato Salcedodnfdnf999
39Marcelo Yanquidnsdns999
39Neil Denizednsdns999
39Soufiane Benmansourdnsdns999